Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17A, DORNDEN DRIVE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN3 0AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.7%
Price Change
+£825,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,175,000
+235.7%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Detached
+£825,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 22 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 0AA
← Back to All Properties