Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, DUXBURY MANOR WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£368,000
+41.6%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+20.9%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3FJ
← Back to All Properties