Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TALAVERA CLOSE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£246,000
+36.7%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-8.9%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+4.0%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6DE
← Back to All Properties