Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, WATER MILL CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,000
+72.4%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+12.9%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2QP
← Back to All Properties