Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BROOMFIELD ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,262,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.5%
Price Change
+£842,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,262,000
+200.5%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Detached
+£842,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 9 April 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3EL
← Back to All Properties