94, ROBIN LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 1BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+462.2%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+462.2%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500+152.3%
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
+£11,167 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,333
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1