Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FARNHAM DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+107.7%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9JH
← Back to All Properties