Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CHARNWOOD ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1YR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+37.5%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 11 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1YR
← Back to All Properties