Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, OLD OSCOTT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+3.3%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+8.0%
Sold on 26 November 2012
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+98.2%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8TS
← Back to All Properties