Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, GREYS ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1TD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+30.2%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£338,000
+38.0%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+18.4%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+23.2%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+128.6%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1TD
← Back to All Properties