Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE CONIFERS, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,712
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.0%
Price Change
-£32,238 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,712
-26.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,238 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HP
← Back to All Properties