12, BRIDGE MEADOW, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 4NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,500+114.5%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1