Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SPINNEY CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+20.5%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+137.5%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£94,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,850
Sold on 16 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0PN
← Back to All Properties