Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ENFIELD CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+5.8%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000
+16.2%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+17.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+163.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HT
← Back to All Properties