Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, PERRY WOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+77.1%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+112.3%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£78,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2BG
← Back to All Properties