Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ST AUGUSTINE MEWS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+27.2%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+9.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+0.2%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+37.6%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 17 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2PF
← Back to All Properties