Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, POND FARM CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+63.5%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
-1.0%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+50.0%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+42.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6JQ
← Back to All Properties