11, BEESTON COURTS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5FW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+42.9%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+51.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+124.2%
Sold on 23 July 2008
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,995+85.1%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 15 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1