44, WESTSIDE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3WG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+47.7%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+1.5%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 15 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1