Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+7.3%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+75.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£100,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,600
Sold on 18 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0ED
← Back to All Properties