Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EAGLE CLOSE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+67.3%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+85.8%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 7AW
← Back to All Properties