8, BROCKADALE AVENUE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 3SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+201.7%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+8.4%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1