Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, GAYTON ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 1BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+31.6%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+26.7%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1BG
← Back to All Properties