Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SPARSHOLT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+28.4%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+26.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9NH
← Back to All Properties