Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KINGS ARMS STREET, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,450
+101.6%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9JX
← Back to All Properties