Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MOUNT STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6LD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+20.9%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£91,000
-4.7%
Sold on 25 January 2010
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,500
+91.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+25.2%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+6.5%
Sold on 14 September 1998
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 11 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6LD
← Back to All Properties