Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ORDNANCE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,950
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,950
+42.3%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+65.2%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+33.2%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DH
← Back to All Properties