FLAT 8, ELAN APARTMENTS, 197, WINDMILL LANE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 9AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.3%
Price Change
-£10,639,794 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000-97.3%
Sold on 9 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,639,794 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,939,794
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1