Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHURCH WALK, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 0YA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+10.4%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
-3.1%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+7.5%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+107.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 0YA
← Back to All Properties