532, FAIRFAX DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,000-3.0%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+160.7%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1