53, LOWER MEADOW, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 0QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£353,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£353,500+61.4%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000+62.2%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1