Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OAKRIDGE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+76.0%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+2.9%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 16 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1AZ
← Back to All Properties