Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BATTENHALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,995
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£80,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,995
+86.2%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£80,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 25 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9UD
← Back to All Properties