45, HALSTEAD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 8BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£104,000+4.0%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+119.8%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+15.9%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1