Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ALBERT PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£24,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+22.3%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,750
+215.2%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Terraced
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9EH
← Back to All Properties