64, GRINDLE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 6BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+11.2%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+43.9%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1