Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TASKER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£36,500
-17.0%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1UY
← Back to All Properties