Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, VARRIER JONES DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 3GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+27.8%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£489,000
+34.0%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+55.3%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 3GJ
← Back to All Properties