62, AZALEA ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 6LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-0.4%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500+58.7%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
+£46,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,100
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1