Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CEDAR COURT, CROCKFORD PARK ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+70.0%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
-6.8%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+43.7%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2LQ
← Back to All Properties