Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, COLE AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+32.8%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+23.9%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,250
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0EF
← Back to All Properties