Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, LIVERPOOL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 19 May 2008
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+44.9%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DY
← Back to All Properties