Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WOODALL CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+10.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+8.1%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9JZ
← Back to All Properties