Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, SCHOFIELD STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+75.0%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+35.6%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NH
← Back to All Properties