Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CORFE WALK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,350
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.7%
Price Change
-£34,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,350
-18.7%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
-£34,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8ED
← Back to All Properties