Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COOPER AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
-4.3%
Sold on 26 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,950
+2.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+34.0%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,250
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9HW
← Back to All Properties