Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 6DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£139,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+233.3%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 6DD
← Back to All Properties