7, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1FZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£138,000+15.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-40.6%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£81,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,995
Sold on 29 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1