Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, STATION ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£474,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£264,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£474,500
+126.0%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Detached
+£264,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0DY
← Back to All Properties