Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, ABBEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+44.9%
Sold on 11 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5ND
← Back to All Properties